PREFERENCIAL Prehistòrica 2017

19-11-2017

  Inscripcions disponibles: 0

Relació de inscrits

DORSAL PRIMER COGNOM SEGÓN COGNOM NOM POBLACIÓ CLUB
613 Forns Nadal Oriol Granollers
124 Fresneda Moreno Antonio Viladecans Culets Blaus
604 Fruitós Moncho Joan Caldes De Montbui
579 Fuentes Aguilar Angel Custodio Caldes De Montbui no club
265 Galera Madueño Oscar Parets Dem Valles
171 Galve Marques Kike Granollers Apokalipticos
437 Galvez Uris Marc Premia De Mar
128 Gámez Cedillo Javier Barcelona Los petaos
443 Gandia Soldevila Lluis Bcn CET Distance
414 Garcia Arenas Raul Abrera ABRERA CLUB CICLISTA
287 Garcia Balta Susana Montornes Del Valles Club ciclista montornes
12 García Barragan Toni Cornella De Llobregat Club ciclista sant joan despi
107 Garcia Cantero Jeronimo Lliça 'amunt Jabalies Team
486 Garcia Ferreiro Ignacio Sant Joan Despí
250 Garcia Gomez Alberto Viladecans Walking cleta
39 Garcia Jimenez Sergi Badalona
433 Garcia Montemayor David La Llagosta Bicivoladores Extrem
234 Garcia Narvaez P.javier Sant Adria Del Besos
195 Garcia Navarro Paco L´olleria ScottBikers
204 Garcia Ortiga Dani Terrassa Terrassasports ciclos Truj..
573 Garcia Otin Carles Granollers
80 Garcia Paredes Miguel Angel Parets Del Valles
172 García Rodríguez Justo Olesa De Montserrat
226 Garcia Roman David Cornella De Llobregat LOS 3 AMIGOS
574 Garcia Suarez Francisco Vallirana
329 Garrido Martinez Antonio Castelldefels BEL SABINA
67 Garriga Pont Oriol La Roca V.
275 Garriga Sánchez Pere Corró D'avall Unió Ciclista Les Fraqueses
369 Garzon Triadó Xevi Sarrià De Ter Bike Girona
300 Gascon Pallares Josep Maria Badalona C.E. MADTEAM
531 Gasull López Juan Manuel Premià De Mar Cottet
83 Gavilán Luque Alberto Ripollet ETXEONDO #JECREW
547 Gil Casas Senén Terrassa Cottet
436 Gil Guijo Juan Carlos Santa Coloma De Gramenet cota100topografs
89 Gil Jimenez Robert Canovelles Unió Ciclista les Franqueses
455 Gil Rodríguez Carlos Viladecans CALIENTABIELAS
166 Gimenez Barrios Juan A. Santa Coloma De Gramanet OPEN NATURA
49 Girbau Terricabras Josep Les Franqueses UNIO CICLISTA LES FRANQUESES
389 Giró Gutierrez Joan Vallromanes BikeRomanes
76 Gispert Porcar Xavier La Garriga TRIACTIVA
170 Gomez Diaz Manuel Santa Coloma De Gramanet Catedrabikes
228 González Barba Jordi Barcelona Open Natura
616 González Escudero Sonia Canet De Mar Team Scott
543 Gonzalez Ginovart Victor Barbera Del Valles Cottet
564 Gonzalez Juan Enrique Vallromanes
435 Gonzalez Maneja Josep Cabrils
103 Gonzalez Murcia Juan Sant Boi Del Llobregat BIKEHOME
344 Gonzalez Oliver Marc Sant Feliu De Llobregat RR Bikers
159 Gonzalez Piedras Jose Manuel Hospitalet De Ll CLUB CICLISTA BARRI SANFELIU
514 González Ruiz Gabriel Granollers
50 Granados Jimenez Jordi Les Franqueses Del Valles UCF Les Franqueses
263 Grau Lavela Ivan Sant Boi Del Llobregat
197 Gruas Ruiz Sergio Sta Perpetua De La Mogoda BTT star perpetua
447 Guijarro Martinez Antonio Cornella Del Llobregat Bikebcncc
475 Guillen Serrano Lluis Bellaterra
143 Guirao Tirado David Sant Antoni
29 Gutierrez Molano Antonio Palau-Solità I Plegamans palau solita i plegamans
262 Gutiérrez Pi Eloi Terrassa
292 Gutierrez Villegas Espe Terrassa zass-k
418 Guzman Muñoz Joel Viladecavalls
199 Hernández Magaña Jose Miguel Terrassa Morenito
236 Hernandez Salavedra Dani Les Franqueses A4ELKM
164 Hinojo Herencia Javier Terrassa Morenito
314 Hortal Tutusaus Marc Begues CLUB CICLISTA BEGUES
365 Ibañez Galera Jose Barcelona Club Bikers Transpirenaica
79 Ibañez Gonzalez Jesus Les Franqueses Del Valles
23 Ibañez López Robert Cardedeu
527 Idígora Planas Albert Sant Fruitos Del Bages
566 Iritia Potente Ricard Granollers ESPAI
198 Jimenez Alcazar Genaro Sant Joan Despi Club Ciclista Sant Joan Despi
290 Jimenez Gutierrez Juanjo Terrassa zass-k
145 Jimenez Lopez David Sta Perpetua De Mogoda el cau de la bici
43 Jimenez Palacios Eusebio Cornella De Llobregat Ccsjd
428 Jimenez Pascual Carlos Barcelona
427 Jimenez Ruiz Antonio Castellar Del Valles Pinochos
73 Jones Rodriguez Sandra La Garriga TRIACTIVA
403 Juan Berastegui Eduard Viladecans CC. Ratpenat
377 Juanola Camps Jordi Matarö 4KMINS
184 Juarez Garcia Jorge Barcelona Los Flojeras BTT
380 Jular Martinez Alberto Barcelona BIKE BCN
370 Laborda Rodriguez Javier Dosrius DOMINGUEROS ALFA
399 Lamadrid Cañete Javi Badalona Pancetas team
577 Lancho Navarro Daniel Barcelona
188 Lancho Navarro Sebastià Badalona Biking point
541 Lao Luque Xavier Sabadell Cottet
375 Leal Torres Luis Begues CLUB CICLISTA BEGUES
168 Lebron León Luis Miguel Cerdanyola RRBikers
409 Leiva Puig Angel Hostalets De Balenya QALAIAÏA
2 Librero Barranco Manuel Sant Feliu De Codines Molinillo Express
327 Llanes Ortiz Alberto Sant Pere De Riudebitlles
253 Lluch Lopez Jaume Molins De Rei
219 Lobato Márquez Javier Coma-Ruga
129 Lobelle Jiménez Jordi Badalona Attitude bike
32 Logroño Diéguez Javier Sant Boi De Llobregat
238 Lombardo Viciosa Miquel Arenys De Munt CC Arenys de Munts
260 Lombarte Gallén Sergi Barcelona
132 Longhi Fantin Diogo Barcelona C.c. Prat Bike
345 Lopez Boza Abel El Prat De Llobregat A.C PRAT
599 Lopez Carballo Cristian Vilassar De Mar no
408 Lopez Cazorla Juan Viladecans Calientabielas 2.0.

©2013 Club Ciclista La Roca en Bike - Carrer Esglèsia s/n - 08430 - La Roca del Valles