PREFERENCIAL Prehistòrica 2017

19-11-2017

  Inscripcions disponibles: 0

Relació de inscrits

   < Previ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Següent >

DORSAL PRIMER COGNOM SEGÓN COGNOM NOM POBLACIÓ CLUB
317 Abruñedo Perez Javier Olesa De Montserrat UNIO CICLISTA OLESANA
142 Acedo Hidalgo Miguel Angel El Prat C.C. PRAT BIKE
483 Acedo Mimoso Demetrio Viladecans Calientabielas 2.0
551 Adidas - - Barcelona Adidas
550 Adidas - - Barcelona Adidas
549 Adidas - - Barcelona Adidas
548 Adidas - - Barcelona Adidas
615 Agudo Torres Daniel Granollers
578 Aguilera Agustí Oriol Les Franqueses kh team
390 Aguilera Garcia Francisco Jose Sant Feliu De Codines molinillo express
448 Aguilera Rangel Carlos Rubi Les Fonts btt
115 Alarcon Aguza Luis Alarcon Badalona
481 Alba Ibar Angel Cornellá De Llobregat
122 Albert Castellví Marçal Barcelona
223 Albors Tuya Josep Begues CLUB CICLISTA BEGUES
581 Alcon Ribas Salvador Granollers Bikeromanes
202 Aldea Tudela Carlos Tiana
474 Algarrada Caballero Francisco Barcelona Máquinas
412 Algarrada Vico Antonio Santa Coloma De Gramenet Medina competición
330 Alhambra Velasco Carlos Granollers independent
411 Alonso Antunez Jose Gines Barcelona
70 Alvarez Albacete Ignasi Vilassar De Mar MAKROBIKE
283 Alvarez Dominguez Carlos Barcelona
104 Alvarez Ferrer Carlos El Morell CLUB CICLISTA EL MORELL
19 Alvarez Pretel Javier Cabrils Piulas
478 Andres Lorenzo Fabian Hospitalet De Llobregat
272 Andrés Montero Jordi Ripollet Escapa
612 Angulo Puerta Jaume Mataro
162 Aparicio Lopez Abraham Terrassa vallesans
598 Aranda Nieto Felipe Vilanova Del Valles Club ciclista footleeeee
360 Aranzueque Cañavate Salva Barcelona
417 Arcos Alacio Jordi Montcada I Reixac los bicivoladores extrem
491 Argelaguer Martínez Roger Manresa FA-SOL BIKES
243 Argemí Alàs Albert Sentmenat COTY BIKERS
173 Arias Cambero Francisco Sta. Coloma De Gramanet Attitudebikes
183 Arias Montero Ramon Santa Coloma De Gramenet Opten natura
299 Asensio Plaza Manel Barcelona Club Bikers Transpirenaica
177 Auñon Gomez Israel Badalona Attitude-bike
561 Aznar Codina Toni La Roca Del Valles BIKEROMANES
289 Baeza Avila Jesus Pineda De Mar club ciclista Pineda de Mar
502 Bagaria Carrera Marc Figaró
454 Baltà Josa Pol Terrassa ANCLAS CLUB CICLISTA
56 Balue Trepat Albert Parets Del Vallès
576 Barnils Bosch Martí Les Franqueses Del Valles Independent
149 Barragan Grancha Sergi Barcelona
186 Barredo Gonzalez Tomas Olesa De Momtserrat biciados
165 Barreiros Fernandez Manuel Barcelona
242 Bartres Llovet Andreu Sabadell
85 Batalla Rubio Ivan Sant Fost De Campsentelles Ivan El Terrible
63 Batlles Bellavista Joaquim Montornés Del Vallés
505 Bayó Martinez Francecs Badalona Addictbike
194 Bello Bodas Miguel Santa Coloma De Gramaet Addictbike
349 Benavente Ruiz Rafael St.joan Despi CCSJD-SPIDER BIKE
155 Berenguel Aguado Carlos Cerdanyola Del Valles
471 Bermejo Casas J.marcos Badalona Máquinas
472 Bermejo Pérez Jorge Badalona Máquinas
214 Berrocal Lopez Jonathan Martorelles Ravet bike
200 Bertran Vaqué Salvador Mataró BTT ARGENTONA
509 Bigas Blanca Carlos Viladecans Belloch
537 Blanch Segarra Marcel Barcelona Cottet
538 Blanco Navarrete Carles Palau-Solità I Plegamans Cottet
96 Blasco Tomàs David Piera Penya la Buti
321 Boix Fuentes Sebastia Sabadell
404 Boltà Parera Francesc Sant Esteve Sesrovires Ses Bikers
590 Bombí Roger María Premia De Dalt Team Scott
540 Bonache Fernández Juan Carlos Girona Cottet
488 Bondia Fabregat Jordi Premia De Mar
268 Bonet Fernandez Oliver Viladecans bikehome
46 Bonfill Domenech Jordi Les Franqueses
407 Bosquet Correyero Nacho Vallirana Pinxo vallirana
434 Brao Martinez Francisco Sabadell juanito club peña ciclista
51 Brau Icart Jaume La Torreta ( La Roca Del V.. LA TORRETA BIKE
68 Brunet Turull Francesc Sant Joan Despi C.C.SANT JOAN DESPI
572 Bucosa López David Granollers Sports cycling
391 Bueno Lopez Jose Antonio Mataró
596 Buhler Horvath Matías Barcelona
496 Caballero Bermejo Sergio Molins De Rei NIVELL BIKE
466 Cadena Simbaña José Barcelona
451 Caicedo Chavarria Luis Cornella De Llobregat BIKE BCN
279 Calsapeu Rectoret Xandri Mataró CC Different Bike/Kin Peda..
423 Camacho Redondo David Barcelona
225 Camacho Zapata David Mollet Del Valles Bicivoladores extrem
176 Campillo Casas David Cervelló BTTeros Cervelló
512 Campos Gómez Carlos Montcada I Reixac Belloch
511 Campos Serrano Rafael Montcada I Reixac Belloch
296 Canalda Pedros David Barcelona
111 Cano Ramirez Jose Antonio Sabadell peña el palo
31 Cano Sauceda Ricardo Sant Adrià De Bexòs
153 Cantos Gil De Pareja Carlos Gavà WALKING CLETA
75 Capel Rubio Franc Sabadell
388 Carbo Marquez Ruben Sant Joan Despi cc sant joan despi
350 Cárcel Montés Rafael Sant Esteve Sesrovires SESBIKERS
286 Carmona Hernando Rubén Barcelona
134 Carmona Moreno Jose Antonio Badalona Attitude bikes
239 Carné Valls Joan L'ametlla Del Vallés
583 Carnicer Roig Jordi La Selva Del Camp Team Scott
178 Carralero Morales Sergio Barcelona LOS FLOJERAS
614 Carrasco Fornell David Canovelles Ravet
499 Carrasco Francisco Jonatan Santa Coloma De Cervello
20 Carrasquilla Pous Jordi La Bisbal D'empordà Cc Lefa team

   < Previ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Següent >


©2013 Club Ciclista La Roca en Bike - Carrer Esglèsia s/n - 08430 - La Roca del Valles