PEDALADA OBERTA Prehistòrica 2017

19-11-2017

  Inscripcions disponibles: 0

Relació de inscrits

DORSAL PRIMER COGNOM SEGÓN COGNOM NOM POBLACIÓ CLUB
1977 Mira Gomez Emilio Sant Cugat Del Valles UNIÓ CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
1853 Mira Sanz Oscar Hospitalet Del Llobregat
1597 Molina Garcia David Cornella Llobregat
1457 Molina Garcia Francisco Cornella
1346 Molina Lopez Jordi Terrassa6
1773 Molina Segovia Jose Sant Andreu De La Barca Triatlon BCN total3
1991 Monleón Montañés Alejandro Olesa De Monserrat
1064 Montaño Guerrero Cristian La Roca Del Valles
1706 Monterde Romero Jose Granollers
1332 Montero Vila Jose Luis Sant Boi De Llobregat
1211 Montiel Ruiz Juan Bautista Sant Feliu De Llobregat Hells Bikers
1315 Montoro Hernan Jaime Terrassa SPARTAN@S
1137 Montoro Robles Jose Maria Martorell
1765 Mora Garcia Alexandre Santa Coloma De Cervello
1501 Moral Fernández Juan Carlos Sant Feliu De Llobregat
1219 Moral Muñoz Ricardo Santa Coloma De Gramenet
1009 Morales Benavent Horacio La Roca Del Valles
1790 Morales Fernández Marcos Barcelona
1655 Morales Hernández Marc Barcelona
1229 Morales Hernandez Sergi Badalona Bdn Bikes
1466 Moran Alvarez Jose Canovellas
1331 Morán Rojas Daniel Vilanova Del Valles
1464 Morcillo Pachon Angel Sta Coloma De Gramanet particular
1582 Morcillo Pachon Juan Carlos Santa Coloma De Gramanet NINGUNO
1247 Moreno Cano Daniel Barcelona Ayala pedal sports
1445 Moreno Cayuelas Antonio Sant Feliu De Llobrebrag
1437 Moreno Collado Oscar Molins De Rei
1829 Moreno Dicha Rafa Sant Cugat Del Vallés -
1112 Moreno Fuertes Israel Sabadell Bikersvalles
1283 Moreno Garcia Daniel Barcelona
1360 Moreno Gómez Ángel Castellbisbal
1381 Moreno Martin Aida Monistrol De Montserrat Gallinitas cicling
1596 Moreno Megias Jose Antonio Mollet Del Valles
1399 Moreno Moreno Javi Hostalets De Balenya
1249 Moreno Ropero Marco Antonio Sant Andreu De La Barca Baix Bikers Team
1113 Moreno Urrutia Edgar Sabadell BikersValles
1327 Moro Garcia Miguel Ángel Hospitalet De Llobregat Ande andaras
1918 Morote Marin Jose Badalona Uc singuerlin
1586 Moscoso Perez Antonio Malgrat De Mar Vinagres boys
1195 Motos Fernandez Jose Castelldefels
1010 Moya Fuentes Oscar La Roca Del Valles
1056 Moya Garcia Juan Ramon Badia Del Vallès Penya Ciclista Barbera
1057 Moya Sanchez Antonio Santa Coloma De Gramanet libre
1779 Mulero Plata Juan Manuel Badalona
1987 Mulet Serrano Francesc Rubi
1979 Munsó Sirvent Joan Antoni Barcelona
1945 Munuera Cartró Josep Montmeló MTB Montmeló
1080 Muñoz Alavrez Mireia La Roca Del Valles
1639 Muñoz Llorente Toni Sant Fost De Campsentelles
1681 Muñoz Lopez Joel El Masnou Tri+9
1609 Muñoz Luque Antonio Santa Coloma De Gramenet CATEDRA BIKES
1862 Muñoz Martos Joaquin Begues CLUB CICLISTA BEGUES
1389 Muñoz Montero Fernando Terrassa Dick Parker bikers
1847 Muñoz Montero Oscar Santa Perpetua De Mogoda
1638 Muñoz Montoro Mario Terrassa
1575 Muñoz Ortega Manuel Jose Terrassa
1983 Muñoz Osorio Francisco Terrassa
1412 Muñoz Pastor Daniel Barcelona CC Badana Bikers
1239 Muñoz Vizcaino Toni El Masnou
1136 Murillo Bonilla Marco Murillo Bonilla Cornella De Llobregat BAIX BIKERS TEAM
1344 Navarrete Bueno Diego Barcelona club bicisport
1817 Navarro Bultó Carlos Granollers
1860 Navarro Diaz Antonio Les Franqueses Del Valles
1563 Navarro Martínez Adolfo Palafolls
1933 Navarro Martínez Manu Barcelona C.E. Bicisport
1208 Navarro Oliveras Manel Mollet Del Valles
1842 Navarro Puig Andres Barcelona
1578 Navarro Puig Javi Santa Perpètua De Mogoda
1447 Navarro Úbeda David Badalona
1709 Nicolas Sancho Antonio Ramon Montgat Nicolas_BTT
1710 Nicolas Sancho Silvia Alcanar nicolas_btt
1757 Nieto Pastor Cristobal Badalona
1720 Nievas Soria Albert Lliça De Amunt
1060 Nievas Vaquero Jose Miguel La Roca Del Valles ATP
1718 Noguera Lopez Josep Ramon Mirasol, Sant Cugat Del Va.. bombers asc
1811 Novallas Chueca Sergio Lliça D'amunt La Torreta bike
1877 Núñez Aguayo Hipolito Viladecans
1658 Obach Tarrés Laur Berga
1940 Obradors Porto Uri Parets Del Vallès
1065 Olivencia Sanchez Francisco Ripollet los vecinos desmadraos
2011 Oliver Serra Joaquim Tiana BTT Saltamarges Tiana
1237 Olmo Garcia Alberto Mirasol Sant Cugat
1895 Ordas Gonzalez Alfredo Berga
1255 Ortiz Mans Sílvia Santa Perpetua
1805 Pacheco Torres Fran Hospitalet De Llobregat poladria
1999 Padrós Tarrés Sergi Tona
1205 Paez Guillen Francisco Javier Sta.coloma De Gramenet
1867 Pajares Moya José Luis Ripollet
1402 Palacios Martin Rafael Badalona
1784 Palanco Lirio Daniel Mollet Del Valles Bricobikers
1649 Palazon Muñoz Pablo Mollet Del Valles
1786 Paniagua Ferrer Arnau Terrassa
1787 Paniagua Ferrer Dídac Terrassa
1470 Paniagua Garcia Marc La Garriga
1785 Paniagua Gavidia Rafael Terrassa
1930 Parrado Folgado Juan Carlos Parets Del Valles bike parets
1932 Parrado Marquez Juan Carlos Parets Del Valles Bike parets
1404 Pasanau Zambrana Manuel Badalona Badabici Sport
1024 Pascua Roman Jose Luis Granollers
1512 Pascual Aparicio Israel Girona

©2013 Club Ciclista La Roca en Bike - Carrer Esglèsia s/n - 08430 - La Roca del Valles