PEDALADA OBERTA Prehistòrica 2017

19-11-2017

  Inscripcions disponibles: 0

Relació de inscrits

DORSAL PRIMER COGNOM SEGÓN COGNOM NOM POBLACIÓ CLUB
1209 Gorricho Epalza Marieta Barcelona
1226 Gracia Vallejo Maite Terrassa Terrabici 3.0
1844 Gran Couceiro Quim Castellterçol
1365 Granell Castanera Sergi Mollet Del Vallés Penya PanZeta (Mollet)
1743 Granell Garcia Carlos Barcelona CARSBRONS
1417 Grangé Martínez Joanjo Ripollet Tria&du
1405 Grifell Calderón Joan Montgat J.PONS TOT BICI
1406 Grifell Roig Joaquim Barcelona J.PONS TOT- BICI CLUB
1418 Güell Gil Albert Sta. Agnès De Malanyanes
1298 Guil Rubio Marco Antonio Barcelon
1822 Gutierrez Del Pozo Gabriel Alella
1824 Gutierrez Del Pozo Ivan El Masnou Dbike
1601 Gutierrez Lopez Juan Ramon L'hospitalet De Llobregat
1031 Gutierrez Luengo Manolo La Roca Del Valles
1143 Gutierrez Palacios Antonio Badalona Badalona
2017 Gutierrez Pin Javier Tiana BTT Saltamarges Tiana
1692 Haro Jurado Cristian Terrassa
1469 Henares Paz Carlos Cardedeu CAP
1168 Heras Rodriguez Eric Castellbisbal Btt nocturnas
1192 Hernandez Baselga David Barcelona
1491 Hernandez Gomez Josep Barcelona
1440 Hernández Moya Gregory Sant Joan Despi The Brewers Cycling Club
1178 Hernandez Navarro Julio Barcelona
1691 Hernández Ordax Jose Luis Terrassa
1409 Hernandez Zuazola Jairo Sant Cugat Del Vallés Collfaveros
1303 Herranz Lozano Carlos Barcelona
1546 Hidalgo Garcia Jonatan Sant Esteve Sesrovires
1702 Hidalgo Segura Miquel Barcelona
1386 Humanez Garcia David Montornes Del Valles
1675 Ibañez Cubero Jose Manuel Cerdanyola Del Valles
1351 Iborra Santiago Carlos Vacarisses
1518 Iglesias Martinez Jose Manuel Barcelona
1171 Iglesias Tresserras Míriam La Garriga
1778 Illueca Martínez Daniel L'hospitalet De Llobregat
1309 Iranzo Navarro Gerardo Badalona
1426 Isart Margarit Josep El Masnou VC Bikers
1937 Izquierdo Lopez Eduardo El Prat De Llobregat
1444 Jaen Arjona Lorenzo Granollers No pertanyo a cap
1396 Jansá Peyró Oscar Palau-Solità I Plegamans
1059 Jiménenz Fraile Antonio La Roca Del Valles
1086 Jiménenz Fraile German La Roca Del Valles
1217 Jimenez Alvarez Modesto Santa Coloma De Gramenet
1556 Jimenez Avila Jose Manuel San Andreu De La Barca Los fanegas
1324 Jiménez Ballesta Sergio Piera Club Ciclista Piera
1427 Jimenez Betoret Toni El Masnou VC Bikers
1915 Jiménez Briceño Jorge Enrique Colombia
2004 Jiménez Guirao Marc La Roca Del Vallès
1300 Jimenez Jimenez Francisco Viladecans
1223 Jimenez Muñoz Jose Luis Santa Coloma De Cervello
1562 Jiménez Rodríguez Jose Mauel Sant Feliu De Llobregat La
1189 Johera Sánchez Jordi L'hospitalet Llobregat
1801 Jornet Perez Ruben La Batlloria
1818 Juan Colet Gervasi L'hospitalet De Llobregat
1774 Juarez Perez Marc Barcelona
1861 Jungwirth - Jan Escaldes-Engordany T-Bikes OXD Massi
1021 Justiniano Hurtado Silvio Canovelles
1282 Krejberg Bak Trine Sant Cugat Del Valles
1123 Lachica Ruiz Jose Barcelona
1618 Lafuente Mendoza Isidoro Sabadell
1296 Lajara Marcos Alex Esparreguera Culets Vermells
1312 Lammerts Van Bueren Jesse Molins De Rei Power Bikers
1019 Lanau Perez Jose Miguel Barcelona
1016 Lanau Perez Miguel Angel Montcada I Reixac
1179 Langa Vizcaino Fco. Javier Hospitalet De Llob.
1493 Lara Martos David Barcelona
1936 Lara Vazquez Jose Manuel Viladecans LOS BICINGUEROS
1277 Larios Marín Héctor Santa Coloma De Gramenet
1744 Lemus Baez Sol Karin Barcelona beteteros del baix llobregat
1163 León Alors Rubén Hospitalet
1336 Liebana Payan Joan Antoni Hostalets De Balenyà qalaiaia btt
1129 Llorca Soler Josep Mollet Del Vallés Penya PanZeta Clarita (Mol..
1997 Lloreda Piña Josep Maria Les Franqueses Del Valles
1081 Lluis Folgueiro Ivan La Roca Del Valles
1158 Lojo Catalan Juan Carlos Rubielos De Mora
1574 Lomas Borrego Ruben Terrassa semos unos mostruos
1485 Lombardero Casado Manuel Barcelona
1164 Lopez Anguita Francisco Masquefa CICLING GALLINITA
1329 Lopez Arribas Jordi Hospitalet De Llobregat
1749 Lopez Cabrera Isa Sant Vicenç Dels Horts probikera
1570 Lopez Carralero Daniel Barcelona TEAMBUTIS
1663 Lopez Carrasco Jose Mª Martorell
1883 Lopez Chacon Antonio Viladecans
1267 Lopez Ferrer Eduard Barcelona Chupacabras
1525 Lopez Fontecoba Javier Les Botigues
1390 Lopez Fuentes Mark Lliça De Munt AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA
1864 Lopez Gonzalez Pedro Juan Cerdanyola Independiente
1733 Lopez Hidalgo Manuel Castellbisbal
1391 Lopez Lopez Juan Carlos Montmelo Platogrande Bikers
1087 López Mompart Jordi La Roca Del Vallès
1079 Lopez Montero Romina La Roca
1682 Lopez Navarro Andres Cerdanyola Del Valles CEM CERDANYOLA
1972 Lopez Navarro Miquel Parets
1798 López Pinilla Toni Mataro
1480 Lora Majon José María Sant Feliu De Llobregat GINBIKERS
1015 Lorenzo Vazquez Yolanda Montcada I Reixac
1694 Lourido Suarez Juan Antonio Sant Boi De Llobregat REBANAS´S TEAM
1899 Lozano Aguado David Badalona
1781 Lozano Ferreiro Alejandro Barcelona
1382 Lozano Nicolás Jordi Monistrol De Montserrat Cycling gallinitas
1062 Lozano Rubio Juan Antonio Sant Vicençdels Horts INDEPENDENT

©2013 Club Ciclista La Roca en Bike - Carrer Esglèsia s/n - 08430 - La Roca del Valles