PEDALADA OBERTA Prehistòrica 2017

19-11-2017

  Inscripcions disponibles: 0

Relació de inscrits

DORSAL PRIMER COGNOM SEGÓN COGNOM NOM POBLACIÓ CLUB
1454 Sanchez Ruiz Santiago Mataro 1004 Dr.Bike
1461 Sanchez Sanchez Jose Antonio L'hospitalet De Llobregat Power Bikers
1507 Sánchez Tomé Jesús María Sant Andreu De La Barca
1745 Sanglas Batlles Fina Bigues VETES
1174 Sanitjas Garreta David La Garriga
1646 Sanjuan Roca Joaquin Santa Coloma De Gramenet
1770 Santilari Mangas Kerman Barcelona
1358 Santos De La Rosa Josep Terrassa Team Pro Bikeros
1030 Sardón Sestayo Alfredo Llinars Del Vallès
1565 Sarrate Moncholi Antonio Sant Boi De Llobregat
1993 Sayó Gutiérrez Sergi Fornells De La Selva
1535 Sbert Rojo Roberto Granollers
1907 Scaini - Davide Barcelona
1648 Seco Rubio Ruben Abrera
1926 Segovia Hijarrubia Ignacio Sentmenat
1934 Segui Molina Oscar Sabadell
1261 Segura Martinez Salustiano Sabadell PC Barberá
1721 Senante Hidalgo Juan Antonio Barcelona
1422 Sensada Ruiz Jordi Ripollet
1752 Sentis Bley Ricard Barcelona C.C. Cornudella de Montsant
1236 Seoane Diaz Nicolas Cardedeu
1490 Serra Faig Esteve Gironella Punyals
1149 Serra Requena Francisco El Vendrell Big Bikers
1900 Serra Rubio Alberto Canovelles
1985 Serrano Marchal Toni Sant Cugat Del Vallès USC Sant Cugat
1449 Serrano Martinez Oskar Cornella De Llobregat Spartan@s
1964 Serrano Pazos Andres Barcelona
2021 Serrano Pazos Jose Oriol Llinars Del Vallès Ravet
1506 Serrano Sanchez Bartolome Mataro Sbr
1693 Serrano Sánchez Ferran Mataró Senglars
1114 Serrano Serrano Juan Manuel Santa Coloma De Gramanet
1913 Sevilla Cardenas Fernando Cerdanyola Del Valles
1906 Sevilla Sanchez Daniel Sta. Perpetua De Mogoda PEÑA LOS GÜEVONES
1917 Signes Fuster Marc Sabadell Recam Láser
1307 Simon Marco David Badalona BADAKILLERS
1305 Simon Vico Carlos Badalona
2016 Simpson - Keith Tiana
1349 Soeren Krejberg Hansen Sant Cugat Del Valles
2019 Sojo Castellvi Virtudes Cardedeu Teambike Cardedeu
1074 Solà Armadàs Roser L'ametlla Del Vallès TRIACTIVA
1075 Solà Puig Josep L'ametlla Del Vallès TRIACTIVA
1018 Solduga Collado Jordi Montesquiu ( Barcelona ) MONTESQUIU
1600 Sole Cordon Marc Castelldefels
1048 Soler Andujar Emiliu La Roca Del Valles
1049 Soler Usero Joan La Roca Del Vallès
1370 Solvas Carrión Laura Terrassa Btt les Fonts
1797 Sorando Latorre Ignacio Mataro
1122 Soriano Caneda Carlos Badia Del Valles LOS VOLKAOS BTT
1654 Soriano Lluch Guillem Lliçà De Vall
1498 Soriano Sanchez Jose Moia
1385 Tamayo Garcia Carlos Santa Coloma De Gramenet Cátedra BIKES
1341 Tamayo Garcia Jose Joaquin Santa Coloma De Gramanet Catedra Bikes
1299 Tarriño Anton Alberto Barcelona CC Badana Bikers
1954 Teixidor Alcañiz Albert Vilar D'urtx Cenit
1815 Terron Serrano Jose Barberà Del Vallès Salimos 2
1435 Teruel Aranda Juan Carlos La Llagosta
1951 Tineo Lopez Conrado Viladecans Los Bicingueros
1063 Tinoco Nebot Jaime Mollet Del Valles
1690 Tome Lorenzo Daniel Córnea La De Llobregat
1155 Tome Quesada Jordi Santa Coloma De Gramanet
1234 Tormo Soler Pablo Vilanova Del Vallés
1196 Tornero Collado Pedro Barbera Del Valles
1590 Torralvo Trenado Juan Carlos Barcelona Biciclinic
1061 Torrecillas Cortes Juan Sant Cugat Del Valles
1375 Torrejon Herrera Antonio Viladecans
1181 Torrejon Moreno Benjamin Santa Coloma De Gramanet 8..
1017 Torrents Tarre Jordi Barcelona
1166 Torres Buitrago Iván Azury Sabadell
1479 Torres Duarte Luis Sabadell
1608 Torres Guerrero Joaquin Parets Del Valles
1536 Torres Martinez David Barbera Del Valles
1741 Torres Vargas Victor Sant Boi
1605 Traver Fernandez Jordi Badalona barrigas
1198 Trepat Cros Josep Manel Esplugues De Llobregat LOS DEL MERCADO
1202 Trilla De La Fuente Jordi Ripollet
2000 Trulla Arjonilla Adria Tona Fullsuspension
1368 Tudó Andreu Enric Terrassa Btt les Fonts
1708 Turbau Miró Gerard Mataró
1419 Ubach Mesa Bruno Lliça D´amunt Sobrebici
1363 Uclés Garcia Manuel Esplugues De Llobregat Los del Mercado
1384 Ufano Font Xavier Vilassar De Mar
1683 Uria Moreno Kike Canet De Mar
1826 Utrero Plaza David Santa Coloma De Gramenet
1287 Vallbona Berenguel Ricard L´hospitalet Del Llobregat SPORTS CYCLING GRANOLLERS
1475 Valles Jiménez Fco Javier Sant Just Desvern
1837 Valls Mendoza Ricard Sant Boi De Llobregat
1886 Valls Mendoza Salvador Sant Boi
1948 Valls Navarro Jordi Olesa De Montserrat Panxuts
1225 Vargas Capeta Nicolau Granollers Torreta Bike
1882 Vargas Garcia Víctor Manuel Viladecans No
1221 Vargas Jiménez Álvaro Granollers ciclista bellavista
1357 Varo Perez Jose Santa Coloma De Gramenet Bici Phantoms
1274 Vázquez Del Pozo Fran Barcelona Los fuera pistas
1769 Vázquez Moreno Sergio Sant Feliu De Llobregat C.C. Sprint bike
1965 Vega Aguilar David Barcelona Grupo Resplandor
1687 Vega Garcia Ivan Canovelles
1560 Vela Torres Sebastian Sant Boi
1910 Verdaguer Font Jesus Palau Solita I Plegamans
1813 Vergara Domínguez Graci Lliça D' Amunt C.C.AMUNT
1530 Vergara Sanchez Izan Lliça D´amunt C.C.AMUNT

©2013 Club Ciclista La Roca en Bike - Carrer Esglèsia s/n - 08430 - La Roca del Valles