PEDALADA OBERTA Prehistòrica 2016

20-11-2016

  Inscripcions disponibles: 0

Relació de inscrits

DORSAL PRIMER COGNOM SEGÓN COGNOM NOM POBLACIÓ CLUB
1928 Ortega Camacho Oscar Sant Feliu De Llobregat Pelotón Cuchillo.
2062 Ortega Castaño Daniel Tordera
1980 Ortega Parra Antonio Granollers
1789 Ortigosa Castro Javier Lliça De Vall
1707 Ortigosa Castro Victor L'ametlla Del Valles
2040 Ortiz Borrego Yolanda Barcelona C.C. Horta
1813 Ortiz Galera Armando La Roca Comando Triciclo
1270 Ortiz Mans Sílvia Santa Perpetua
1617 Pachon Gomez Javier Montmelo SOBREBICI.ES MONTMELO CLUB..
2106 Padilla Alarcon Francisco Les Franqueses Del Valles
2001 Pagador Cuesta Jose Maria Badalona
1462 Pages Juan Xavier Les Franqueses Del Valles COTY BIKERS
1752 Pajuelo Paredes Miguel Angel Montornes Del Valles
1560 Palacio Duran Fco. Javier El Prat De Llobregat BAIX BIKERS TEAM
1371 Palacios Hermoso Jose Antonio Cardedeu Bicicaminos
1973 Palacios Martin Rafael Badalona
1634 Palazon Muñoz Pablo Mollet Del Valles
1425 Palomares Argimon Carlos Badalona seleccion JPA
1583 Palomares Argimon Ruben Llefia JPA
1850 Palomares Perez Gregorio Terrassa
1343 Panades Ferrer Jorge Terrassa Cotybikers
1574 Paños Gabaldon Eloi La Roca Del Valles la torreta bike
1957 Pareja Rasero Francisco Sant Celoni Fruit&Bikers
1687 Pares Comajuan Amadeu Canovelles UCF LES FRANQUESES BICICLE..
1254 Pascua Roman Jose Luis Granollers
1006 Pascual Aparicio Israel Girona
1888 Pastor Montolio Francisco Rubielos De Mora
1453 Pecho Garcia Jose El Masnou Mado
2197 Pedraza Rodríguez Josep Lluis Granollers L\\\\\\\'Aire
1168 Pedrico Farre Robert Sant Esteve Sesrovires
1737 Pedrola Masias David La Llagosta BTT LA LLAGOSTA
1278 Pedrola Masias Esteve Santa Perpetua De Mogoda
1437 Peinado Gonzalez Rubén Sant Vicenç Dels Horts Baix Bikers Team
1725 Pelaez Merino Juan Jose Rubi
1319 Pena Priego Daniel Sant Boi De Llobregat Timmybikers
2151 Peña Del Pozo Santos Canovelles Bike Tandem
2086 Peña Fernández José Daneis Mataró/barcelona
1043 Peñalvert Parera Xavi Montgat Manresà Bike
1840 Peñarrubia Peñalba Victor Santa Coloma De Gramanet
1188 Peñas Cambray Roman Sant Esteve Sesrovires Sesbikers
1540 Pereira Conejo Oscar Sant Adria De Besos
1173 Perez Aguilar Ricard Montgat
1542 Pérez Casas Fernando Viladecans Rebanas Team
1068 Pérez Escalé Marc Granollers PanZeta Clarita (Mollet)
1566 Pérez Fusté Hector Lliçà De Vall ADF Serra Marina
1844 Perez Galiot Antonio Castellar Del Valles Gladiadores btt
1421 Perez Garcia Francisco Ullastrell terrabici
2034 Perez Gonzalez Diego Castelldefels Spiders
1571 Perez Ibañez A1562Lberto Jose Castellbisbal Bttu
2069 Perez Mallorquin Ivan Vilassar De Mar
1531 Perez Martinez José Maria Sant Fost De Campcentelles
1821 Perez Sanchez Xavier Barcelona
1182 Perez Sierra Jose M. Cambrils Máquinas
1325 Perfecto Garcia David Santa Perpetua De Mogoda
1899 Peris Aguilo Toni Torrelles Dé Llobregat tot baixada
1123 Perpiñan Gil Jose Antonio Barcelona
2052 Pessot Lagarto Giovanni Lloret De Mar. Espai bikes
1330 Pineda Corpas Jorge Sant Andreu De La Barca Los Fanegas
1760 Pino Gallego Antonio ,maçanet De La Selva espai bikes
1003 Piñero Cano Pedro Ripollet AVERNOS Bike Team
2152 Pio Magem Consol Canovelles Bike Tandem
1877 Piqué Rivero Albert Bigues I Riells
1214 Piqueras González Pedro Barcelona los flojeras
1916 Pizarro Ruiz Toni Blanes
1569 Plana Masagué Joaquím Majadahonda C.C. EL CORREDOR
2018 Planas Colomer Francisco Barcelona
1092 Plane Crespo Francisco Javier Hospitalet De Llobregat
1483 Plantada Compte Xavi La Roca Del Valles RAVET BIKE
1949 Platero Granados Xavier Viladecans
1735 Plaza Ordoñez Miguel Terrassa Los huevones
1040 Pliego Rubiano Ivan El Prat De Ll.
2017 Polbach Cerdan Francisco Jose Sant Andreu De Llavaneres Senglars
1608 Ponce Perez Jose Manuel Granollers
1082 Ponce Rodriguez Eric Montcada I Reixac Lomo's Team
2096 Poncela Domenech Angel El Prat De Llobregat BIKE BCN
1701 Pont Sabata Xavier Gironella Gironella Bikers
1060 Porcuna Salguero Marce Sant Feliu De Llobregat
1389 Porroche Florido Alex Hospitalet De Llobregat Supernenas BTT
1982 Porté Moreno Santiago Vilassar De Mar Independent
2122 Portillo Escuder Enric Badalona
2121 Portillo López Alejandro Badalona
1615 Pou Felix David Granollers darreralavaina
1041 Pozo Crespo Juan Manuel La Llagosta
2047 Pozo Garcia Miguel Angel Barcelona cchorta
1732 Pozo Navarro Jordi Terrassa Zampabollos
1733 Pozo Navarro Jose Luis Santa Coloma De Gramenet Zampabollos
2049 Pozo Valiente Eric Hospitalet
2011 Pozo Varea Alberto Ripollet los vecinos desmadraos
1294 Pradeda Martinez Miquel Barcelona Efecte2000
1342 Prades Riba Eduard Vilalba vilalbikerunners
1659 Prado Zamora Rodrigo L´hospitalet De Ll. cap
2088 Prat Mallach Ignaci Barcelona
2189 Pratginestós Bajuan Martí La Garriga VIC-ETB
2188 Pratginestos Blasco Ferran La Garriga Club Ciclista La Garriga
1653 Prats Castro José Ángel Barcelona
1866 Prats González Raúl Aiguafreda Unió ciclista Aiguafreda
1624 Prats Martinez German Sabadell
2183 Prats Santañes David La Seu D'urgell
1384 Prieto Millan Samuel Santa Coloma De Gramenet
1631 Puerto Chillida Carlos Barcelona Talleres chp

©2013 Club Ciclista La Roca en Bike - Carrer Esglèsia s/n - 08430 - La Roca del Valles