PEDALADA OBERTA Prehistòrica 2016

20-11-2016

  Inscripcions disponibles: 0

Relació de inscrits

DORSAL PRIMER COGNOM SEGÓN COGNOM NOM POBLACIÓ CLUB
1825 Luz Campos Jordi Montornes Del Valles
2133 Macias Baño Domingo Alella
1011 Magro Gonzalez Jose Manuel Terrassa CAN CALVET
1334 Mairena Diaz Jose Antonio Sant Boi
1921 Mangot Canals Ramon El Masnou VC Bikers
1351 Mañas Arco Juan Santa Perpètua
2099 Marco Horna Francisco Javier Santa Coloma De Gramenet los ciclostaticos
1110 Marco Horna Jordi Badalona LOS CICLOSTATICOS
1892 Marco Molina Jose Eusebio Barcelona
2073 Marfil Boladeras Kevin Santpedor BICISTONI
1995 Marfil Boladeras Nerea Santpedor BICISTONI
1994 Marfil Candelas Richard Santpedor
1619 Marin Cano Sergio Sant Boi De Llob
2192 Marin Morales Claudia Cardedeu Team Scott
1823 Marin Prieto Alex Sant Quirze Del Vallès IRON BIKE SQV
2064 Marin Roldan Javier Gava
2107 Marin Vinacua Enrique Badalona
1713 Marina Nuñez Albert Badalona Endimuniats
1716 Marina Torres Marc Badalona Ayala
1322 Marquez Gallego Manuel Sabadell
1138 Marquez Gozalvez Abraham Badalona
1774 Marquez Lopez Pedro Mataro doctore bike
1610 Marquez Molero Jose Manuel La Llagosta
1770 Marquez Palomo Jordi Palau Solità Y Plegamans ---------------
1902 Marrero Serrano Francisco Javier Badalona
1518 Martí López Lluís Barcelona Club Ciclista Gràcia
2145 Marti Nasarre Josep Lliça D´amunt
1856 Marti Valero Leandro El Masnou
1091 Martin Cruz Angel Sant Boi De Llobregat La cabra tira pal monte
1704 Martin Capitan Juan Manuel Palau Solita Plegamans
1527 Martin Falcón Xavier Caldes De Montbui Club PSP
1415 Martin Gomez Jordi Olesa De Montserrat baix bikers team
2114 Martin López Santi Mataro
1083 Martin Martin David Terrassa Terra Bici 3.0
1013 Martín Martín José Mollet Del Vallès
1662 Martín Morales Ignasi Sant Quirze Del Vallès Iron Bike SQV
1663 Martín Morales Sergio Sant Quirze Del Vallès Iron Bike SQV
1284 Martín Orozco Manuel Badalona
1516 Martín Sánchez Mario Montgat
2029 Martin Soto Sergio Santa Perpetua
1490 Martin Valcarcel Oscar Sant Boi De Llobregat
1677 Martinez Blanca Ruben La Roca Del Valles
1292 Martinez Cabello Francisco St Andreu De La Barca
1648 Martinez Calvo Juan Jose Sant Andreu De La Barca
2024 Martinez Cañadas Salva Ripollet los vecinos desmadraos
2129 Martinez Carrion Alex Mataro
1880 Martínez Cerdà Joan Martorell BTTU
2008 Martinez De La Torre Antonio Santa Maria De Palautordera Club ciclista el corredor
1939 Martinez De La Torre Germán Santa Maria De Palautordera Club ciclista el corredor
1426 Martinez Fernandez Roberto Piera Btt Masquefa-Piera
1871 Martinez Forne Jose Mª Barcelona
1581 Martinez Garcia Juan Sabadell
1649 Martinez Gimenez Miguel Angel Maçanet De La Selva Maçanet
1909 Martínez Giral Xavi Montcada I Reixac
1385 Martinez Guardiola Jose Antonio Sta. Coloma De Gramanet Máquinas
1575 Martínez Hernandez Jose Badalona los ciclostaticos
2012 Martinez Leiva Andrés Sant Boi De Llobregat
1912 Martinez Lozano Xavier Badalona
1418 Martínez Lucas Oriol L'ametlla Del Valles
2092 Martinez Morales Alberto Viladecans biciescapa
1747 Martinez Pichaco Marcos Tamarit-Tarragona PCALTAFULLA
1429 Martinez Planellas Sergi La Llagosta
1326 Martínez Romero Manuel Barcelona
1249 Martinez Roura Joan Tordera
1454 Martinez Valverde Enrique La Torreta
1272 Martinez Verdu M Angels Barcelona
1457 Martínez Viñals Sergi Cerdanyola Del Vallés Cap
1643 Martorell Pena Marc La Garriga
1172 Martos Llavero Ricardo Barbera Del Valles
1007 Martos Perez Manuel Angel Cerdanyola Del Valles Gladiadores btt
1286 Mas Fuster Ramon Ernesto Lliça D´amunt BTTSORDS.ORG
1717 Mas Juliachs Oscar Mollet Del Valles
1433 Masague Puig Santi Riells I Viabrea
2186 Masana Masana Marc Solsona La TorretaBike
1446 Masdeu Rodes Carles Campdevanol Gec btt
1463 Masip Rebolledo Raül Begues CLUB CICLISTA BEGUES
1397 Masnou Centol Segimon Mataro
1666 Massana Moron Carlos Santa Coloma De Gramanet indepenedient
1380 Mata Calvo Eduardo Granollers
1417 Mata Cantero David Palafolls
1996 Mateo Marsal Daniel Barcelona
1724 Mateos Arevalo Joan Canoves I Samalus la torreta bike
1714 Mateos Murciano Antonio Granollers UCF BICICLETES SEGÚ
1712 Mateos Torras Gerard Les Franqueses Del Valles
2174 Mauri Costa Ivan Terrassa
1801 Mayorga Ribas Xavier Sant Antoni De Vilamajor
1702 Medina Garriga Osvald Mollet Del Valles
1824 Melero Garcia Miguel Sabadell BEAMBIKERS
1961 Mellado Contreras Antonio Sant Joan Despi
1333 Mendez Arias Carlos Barcelona
2162 Mendez Berlanga Victor Sant Pere De Vilamajor LA TORRETA BIKE
1756 Mendez Gonzalo Jose Manuel Badalona
2161 Mendez Ibias Xavi Sant Pere De Vilamajor LA TORRETA BIKE
1424 Mendiondo Gutierrez Jordi Badalona
1922 Merchan Gonzalez Antonio Jose Badalona
1107 Merchán Ledesma Jose Ramón Santa Coloma De Gramenet
1890 Meroño Botías Andrés Barcelona Pmd
1562 Miguel Figuer Victor Cardedeu
1276 Miguel Santiago Carlos Badalona
1967 Mingot Valencia Gerson Teia

©2013 Club Ciclista La Roca en Bike - Carrer Esglèsia s/n - 08430 - La Roca del Valles