PEDALADA OBERTA Prehistòrica 2016

20-11-2016

  Inscripcions disponibles: 0

Relació de inscrits

DORSAL PRIMER COGNOM SEGÓN COGNOM NOM POBLACIÓ CLUB
2113 Guillen Zurera David Les Franqueses Del Valles C.A.Canovelles
1263 Gutarra Hernández David Badalona
1257 Gutierrez Luengo Manolo La Roca Del Valles
1410 Gutierrez Palacios Antonio Badalona Badalona
2016 Gutiérrez Pi Eloi Terrassa
1192 Heras Rodriguez Eric Castellbisbal Btt nocturnas
1913 Herenas Ortiz Francisco Sant Vicenç Dels Horts tot baixada
1867 Hermoso Esparraguera Marc Salt
1175 Hernandez Arias Ruben Terrassa huevones
1915 Hernández Gandia Francisco Blanes Serrano club ciclista
2143 Hernandez Gomez Josep Barcelona
1584 Hernandez Mateu Albert Santa Margarida I Els Monjos
1582 Hernández Mateu Eloi Santa Margarida I Els Monjos
1238 Hernandez Monterroso Carlos Badalona
1854 Hernández Ramos Jose Sabadell BEAMBIKERS
1300 Hernandez Rodriguez Javier Santa Coloma De Gramenet
1537 Hernandez Rosa Salvador Hospitales De Llobregat
2033 Hernandez Salavedra Dani Les Franqueses A4ELKM
1561 Hernandez Terrón Jordi El Prat De Llobregat BAIX BIKERS TEAM
1826 Herranz Beltran Miquel Barcelona
1243 Herranz Lozano Carlos Barcelona
1427 Herrera Ayala Jorge Terrassa RCR 19
1564 Herrera Lopez Rafael La Llagosta BICIVOLADORES EXTREM
2144 Herrera Marti Xavier Terrassa
1708 Hervas Arribas Manuel El Prat De Llobregat
1189 Hita Lopez Pedro Terrassa no
1033 Hita Reina Gabriel Terrassa open natura
2115 Honrubia Nofuentes Juan Antonio Sant Boi De Llobregat
2059 Humanes Marquez Juan Antonio Hospitalet Supernenes
1541 Humanez Garcia David Montornes Del Valles
1900 Hurtado Blasco Carles Badalona
1438 Hurtado Sola Jose Antonio La Roca Del Valles COTY BIKERS
2041 Ibáñez Diez De Los Ríos Francisco Ramón Santa Susanna
1501 Ibañez Rodriguez Anselmo Barcelona
1937 Iglesias Iglesias Palacios Rebeca Torrelles De Llobregat btt ruteros
1936 Iglesias Pereira Juan Manuel Torrelles De Llobregat BTT RUTEROS
2006 Iraheta Gallegos Natty Corbera De Llobregat
1919 Isart Margarit Josep El Masnou VC Bikers
1533 Jansá Peyró Oscar Palau-Solità I Plegamans
1589 Jiménenz Fraile Antonio La Roca Del Valles
2167 Jiménenz Fraile German La Roca Del Valles
1405 Jiménez Lietor Israel Polinya
1920 Jimenez Betoret Toni El Masnou VC Bikers
2032 Jimenez Cano Oriol Montcada
1696 Jimenez Fernandez Francisco Jose Masquefa btt masquefa/piera
1373 Jimenez Garcia Daniel Sabadell
1706 Jimenez Gomez Alberto Sabadell
1977 Jiménez González Javier Montornes Del Valles ARueda Bikers
2136 Jimenez Jimenez Francisco Viladecans
1736 Jimenez Reygadas Francisco Argentona
1849 Jimenez Villalba Raul Vilanova I La Geltru
1081 Jimenez Zaragüeta Noé Castellbisbal BTT NOCTURNAS
1158 Johera Sánchez Jordi L'hospitalet Llobregat
2097 José Casado Manuel Sant Feliu De Llobregat
1118 Juárez García Alejandro Barcelona Los Flojeras
1147 Juarez Garcia Jorge Barcelona Los Flojeras BTT
1474 Julia Martinez Xavier Barcelona
1568 Julian Marques Francisco Julian Viladecans
1944 Julien Vives Albert Sant Cugat Del Vallès Unió Ciclista Sant Cugat
1636 Labrador Camuñez Raul Cerdanyola Del Valles
1023 Lachica Ruiz Jose Barcelona
1480 Lajara Marcos Alex Esparreguera Culets Vermells
1400 Lancha Sanchez Francisco Sentmenat NO
2195 Lancho Navarro Daniel Barcelona
1908 Lara Moreno Julian Granollers
1152 Lara Vico Jaime Sant Feliu Llobregat
2053 Llamas Trillo Herico Iban Tordera Ja m'he trobat
1341 Llargues Cleries Jordi Mollet Del Valles
1546 Lluch Martin Eduard Palau Solita I Plegamans Club PSP
1207 Lombardo Viciosa Miquel Arenys De Munt CC Arenys de Munts
2066 Lopez Anguita Francisco Masquefa CICLING GALLINITA
1898 Lopez Arribas Jordi Hospitalet De Llobregat
1889 López Bellido Jordi Blanes Pretorians Clan Biker
1780 Lopez Carrasco Jose Mª Martorell
2111 Lopez Carvajal Francisco Badalona
1509 Lopez Conde Jose Mataro mataro 70´s MTB
1102 López Cosialls Javier El Masnou
1054 Lopez Dominguez Gamaliel Talarn PANCETAS BIKES
1208 López Ferreiro David Barcelona
1108 Lopez Flores Lorena La Garriga
2123 Lopez Fuentes Mark Lliça De Munt AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA
1795 Lopez Garcia Jose Miguel Esparreguera
1762 López Gonzalez Jesús Palafolls
1839 Lopez Guerrero Edgar German Sant Feliu De Llobregat Bell Bikers
2093 Lopez Hidalgo Manuel Castellbisbal
2156 López León Antonio Sant Pere Vilamajor Tot Marxa
1829 López Lineros Alfonso Sant Feliu De Llobregat Hell Bikers
2148 López Lobo Jordi Santa Perpetua De Mogoda JOSAPA
2124 Lopez Lopez Juan Carlos Montmelo Platogrande Bikers
1015 Lopez Mañosa Tony La Roca Del Valles
2076 Lopez Moller Eric Sant Just Desvern
1686 Lopez Pascual Alex Terrassa Rompepiernas
1264 Lopez Sanchez Enrique Begues CLUB CICLISTA BEGUES
1964 Lorca Ruiz Jaume Barcelona
1458 Lourido Suarez Juan Antonio Sant Boi De Llobregat REBANAS´S TEAM
1605 Lozano Ferreras Marco Polinya
1275 Lozano Martinez José Santa Agnes
1388 Lucena Bueno Luis Antonio Terrassa
2185 Lucha González Xavi Santa Maria De Palautordera
1436 Luque Rojas Salvador Terrassa TERRASSA BIKE BTT

©2013 Club Ciclista La Roca en Bike - Carrer Esglèsia s/n - 08430 - La Roca del Valles