PEDALADA OBERTA Prehistòrica 2016

20-11-2016

  Inscripcions disponibles: 0

Relació de inscrits

DORSAL PRIMER COGNOM SEGÓN COGNOM NOM POBLACIÓ CLUB
2105 Diaz Simo Josep Badalona puretas bike
1845 Díaz Tinoco Iván Terrassa
1934 Diez Gomez Javier El Masnou
1363 Domingo Diaz Javi Mollet Del Valles no
1428 Dominguez Bautista Alexis Martorelles COTY BIKERS
1910 Dominguez Crespo Carlos Sant Feliu De Codines Molinillo expréss
1641 Domínguez Ruiz Manel Barcelona
1911 Doninguez Crespo Alberto Sant Feliu De Llobregat
1580 Dorado Hondarza Francesc L'hospitalet De Llobregat CLUB CICLISTA SANT JOAN DESPI
1985 Duran Guill Cristian El Prat De Llobregat
1491 Durban Villa Mayor Juan Carlos Barcelona
2154 Eddy Peña Velásquez John Eddy Peña Vel.. Santa Perpetua De Mogoda BTT THE PANCETA TEAM TIPO ..
2068 Edo Farre Teo Terrassa
1185 Egea Prieto Jose Mª Martorelles
1009 Egea Sánchez Jordi Sant Feliu
1024 Egea Sanchez Miguel Angel Viladecans (Barcelona)
1019 Egea Sanchez Sergio El Prat Del Llobregat
1683 Elvira Fernandez Jorge Sabadell can calvet
1972 Encarnado Campanon Antonio Badalona
2084 Enrique Caro Adrián Mollet Del Valles
1984 Escobar Royo Toni Barcelona
1053 Escudero Perez Alberto El Masnou
1769 Escute Tomas Albert Barcelona
1358 Esmeralda Donaire Rafael Mollet Del Valles no
1390 España Rodríguez Javier Sant Andreu De La Barca Fanegas
1229 Espejo Torralba Iván Sabadell
1261 Espelleta Padilla Rubén Santa Coloma De Gramanet
1874 Espina Cortés Pau Granollers La Torreta Bike C.C.
1069 Espinosa Humanes Alejandro Montcada I Reixac Lomos Team
1235 Espinosa Zamora David Cornellá De Llobregat Timmy bikers
1242 Estaún Massaguer Albert Terrassa
1274 Esteban Sepúlveda Albert Barrberà Del Vallès PC Barberà
1216 Esteve Pladevall Iban Sant Celoni ganja bike team
1195 Estévez Fernández Desi Barcelona Bici Phantoms
2037 Estevez Ruiz German Hospitalet De Llobregat
1897 Exposito Aranda Daniel Blanes cycles serrano
1282 Fabón Lòpez Sergi Barcelona
1398 Fabrat Hidalgo María Teresa Viladecavalls EL SUEÑO DE AARON
2042 Fajardo Ruiz Jose Manuel L'hospitalet Del Llobregat Supernenas BTT
1312 Falter Xx Desiree Sant Cugat Del Valles BBT Nocturna Castellbisbal
2128 Faura Aranda Ignacio Sant Cugat Del Vallès
1776 Fernandez Bernat Enric Masnou
1971 Fernández Cejudo Iván El Masnou
1515 Fernández Delgado Eduard Montgat
1630 Fernandez Dominguez Andres Premia De Mar 1219 ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLU..
1632 Fernandez Garcia Carlos L'ametlla Del Valles rocabikes
1639 Fernández García David Barcelona
1932 Fernandez Garzon Ferran Vilassar De Dalt
1404 Fernández Jornet Santiago Terrassa MTB A TU GUSTO
1248 Fernandez Marin Manel Mataro
1367 Fernandez Moratalla Javier Mataro Bicicaminos
1313 Fernández Palacio Rafael San Andrés De La Barca
1347 Fernández Pérez Oscar Begues CCB Begues
1691 Fernandez Rincon Jose Luis Lliça D'amunt Jabalies Team
1062 Fernandez Rueda Oscar Castellbisbal BTTNOCTURNAS
1396 Ferrer Calvo Juan Francisco Palafolls
1549 Ferrer Martínez Emilio Terrassa CIRSA BIKE CLUB
1513 Ferrer Montiel David Palau Solita I Plegamans
1862 Ferrer Rosal Jorge Senmenat
1100 Ferrer Dalmau Falgueras Jofre Santcugat
1953 Ferrete Melero Antonio Terrassa
2169 Figueres I Gonzàlez Xus Tiana BTT Saltamarges Tiana
1291 Figueroa Niño Santiago Barbera Del Valles P.C.Barbera
1449 Filba Vila Vicenç Mollet Delvalles CLUB CICLISTA PLANA LLEDO
1269 Flores Martinez David Leioa
1715 Fochez Gonzalez Alex Hospitalet De Llobregat Alforaor Bikes YOUTUBE
2104 Foixench Poyo Jordi Barcelona
1952 Foixench Poyo Silvia Montornés Del Vallés Oju ke passu
1194 Folch Quesada Sergio Santa Coloma De Gramanet
1180 Font Navarro Joan Oriol Cornella Llobregat
1103 Font Soler Alex Castelldefels Amb il-lusió!!
1493 Fontanals Ruiz Oscar Sta Margarida I Els Monjos 1142 VILA BIKE'S, CLUB
1847 Fontanet Llobregat Andreu Terrassa
1005 Fontes Barbera Josep M. Alella
1607 Formento Quiroga Toni Sabadell BICISPRINT
1645 Forner Calpe Raul Badalona Ayala
1226 Foz Crespi Oriol Granollers AEG
1346 Fraile Ruiz Jordi Castellbisbal Btt nocturnas castellbisbal
1240 Fraile Ruiz Oscar Sabadell
1555 Fresno Escabias Germán Barcelona LOS BTTU
1793 Funez Benito Luis Angel Barcelona
1392 Fusalba Lama Angel Palafolls
1475 Gago Perez José Antonio Parets Del Valles Bricobiker
1828 Galan Blanco Raúl El Prat De Llobregat Baix Bikers Team
1381 Galera Francas Albert Barcelona
2179 Galiano Sosa Joaquin Sant Vicent De Montalt
1324 Gallardo Alcaraz Miguel Sabadell
1465 Gallego Briñon Victor Bigues I Riells
1012 Gallego De Arcy Antoni Granollers
1680 Gallisa Borrego Jorge Barcelona
1050 Galve Marques Kike Granollers
1941 Galvete Martinez Héctor El Masnou N/A
1119 Galvez Benito Benjamin Manresa
1115 Galvez Mora Francisco Hospitalet De Llobregat
1197 Gamarra Agustin Juan Antonio Canovelles bike tandem
2028 Garcia Acevedo Daniel Polinyà Bike Girona
1588 Garcia Aguilera Raul Polinya
1265 Garcia Alaya Francusco Mollet Del Valles
1471 Garcia Almirall Alberto Castellar Del Valles Bicicracks
1887 Garcia Anton Marc Sant Feliu De Llobregat Hell bikers

©2013 Club Ciclista La Roca en Bike - Carrer Esglèsia s/n - 08430 - La Roca del Valles